+66(0)9 5259 5256, +66(0)6 3395 9397 [email protected]

SV-0426CL VILLA in Chalong, Phuket

 

LUXURY LAKEFRONT POOL VILLA | CHALONG, PHUKET

Additional Details

  • Property For SALE & RENT
  • Property ID SV-0426CL
  • Property Type Villa
  • Property Area Chalong, Phuket
  • Selling Price THB 28,900,000
  • Price per sq.m. 69,975.79 / sq.m.
  • Rental Price THB 250,000 / month
  • Minimum rent 1 year contract
  • Bedroom 4
  • Bathroom 5
  • Property View -
  • Land area 413 sq.m.
  • Built-up area 612 sq.m.

Description

LUXURY LAKEFRONT POOL VILLA | CHALONG, PHUKET

Asking Price: 28,900,000 THB

Condition: Fully Furnished – Premium Move-in Ready

Experience tranquil luxury in this stunning residence featuring direct lake access and breathtaking panoramic views of Phuket’s iconic Big Buddha.

Property Details

  • 4 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms

  • Land Size: 413.6 sq.m.

  • Built-up Area: 612 sq.m.

  • Private Swimming Pool

  • Fully furnished with premium built-in furniture and all appliances

  • 6 Air conditioning units included

Villa Features

  • Direct lake views from the backyard and balcony

  • Clear Big Buddha views from the second floor

  • Dedicated laundry room and large storage room

  • Covered parking for 2 cars

  • Exceptional natural light and a peaceful atmosphere

Prime Location

  • Located in a serene lakefront zone in Chalong

  • Close to Chalong Pier and local international schools

  • Easy access to shopping malls, Rawai, and Nai Harn Beach